SimplyBook.me
Not logged in
English
Log in
Search
Navigation
Help Center
Getting started
Booking website
Time settings
Prices and purchases
Custom Features
Calendar and bookings
Tips for specific businesses
Integration
For developers
Video tutorials
Tools
Special pages
Printable version
Refresh page
Changes
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Views
View
View source
History
Actions
From SimplyBook.me
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Adding other users to the system
(view source)
Revision as of 11:57, 7 September 2017
369 bytes added
,
6 years ago
no edit summary
Line 233:
Line 233:
|-
|-
|
|
−
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;height: 60px;" | [[Custom_Features#Status | Status*]]
<br>(create/edit/delete)
+
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;height: 60px;" | [[Custom_Features#Status | Status*]]
−
| style="text-align: center;border-bottom: 1px solid black;" | ✔
+
| style="text-align: center;border-bottom: 1px solid black;" | ✔
<br>(create/edit/delete)
| style="text-align: center;border-bottom: 1px solid black;" | ⛌
| style="text-align: center;border-bottom: 1px solid black;" | ⛌
| style="text-align: center;border-bottom: 1px solid black;" | ⛌
| style="text-align: center;border-bottom: 1px solid black;" | ⛌
Line 252:
Line 252:
|
|
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;height: 60px;" | [[Custom_Features#News | News*]]
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;height: 60px;" | [[Custom_Features#News | News*]]
+
| style="text-align: center;border-bottom: 1px solid black;" | ✔ <br>(create/edit/delete)
+
| style="text-align: center;border-bottom: 1px solid black;" | ⛌
+
| style="text-align: center;border-bottom: 1px solid black;" | ⛌
+
|-
+
|
+
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;height: 60px;" | [[Custom_Features#Flexible_Notifications | Flexible Notifications*]]
| style="text-align: center;border-bottom: 1px solid black;" | ✔ <br>(create/edit/delete)
| style="text-align: center;border-bottom: 1px solid black;" | ✔ <br>(create/edit/delete)
| style="text-align: center;border-bottom: 1px solid black;" | ⛌
| style="text-align: center;border-bottom: 1px solid black;" | ⛌
Admin
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
9,514
edits