SBPay.me integration/fr: Difference between revisions

FuzzyBot (talk | contribs)
Updating to match new version of source page
No edit summary
 
Line 12: Line 12:
== Liste des processeurs de paiement actuellement pris en charge: ==
== Liste des processeurs de paiement actuellement pris en charge: ==


<div class="mw-translate-fuzzy">
{| style="width: 60%; box-shadow: 2px 2px 15px rgba(45, 51, 72, 0.1); border-radius: 8px; border-collapse: collapse; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;"
{| style="width: 60%; box-shadow: 2px 2px 15px rgba(45, 51, 72, 0.1); border-radius: 8px; border-collapse: collapse; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;"
|- style=""
|- style=""
Line 32: Line 31:
|- style=""
|- style=""
| style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | SafeCharge
| style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | SafeCharge
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br>
|- style=""
| style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | Helcim
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br>
Line 159: Line 162:
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center;" | − <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center;" | − <br>
|}
|}
</div>