SBPay.me integration/uk: Difference between revisions
Updating to match new version of source page |
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
==Список наразі підтримуваних платіжних систем:== | ==Список наразі підтримуваних платіжних систем:== | ||
{| style="width: 60%; box-shadow: 2px 2px 15px rgba(45, 51, 72, 0.1); border-radius: 8px; border-collapse: collapse; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | {| style="width: 60%; box-shadow: 2px 2px 15px rgba(45, 51, 72, 0.1); border-radius: 8px; border-collapse: collapse; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | ||
|- style="" | |- style="" | ||
| Line 39: | Line 38: | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
|- style="" | |||
| style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | Helcim | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | 2Checkout | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | 2Checkout | ||
| Line 164: | Line 167: | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center;" | − <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center;" | − <br> | ||
|} | |} | ||