SBPay.me integration/uk: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 38: Line 38:
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | &#10004; <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | &#10004; <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | &#10004; <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | &#10004; <br>
|- style=""
| style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | Helcim
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br>
|-  
|-  
| style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | 2Checkout
| style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | 2Checkout
Line 238: Line 242:


<span id="Refunds"></span>
<span id="Refunds"></span>
Повернення
===Повернення===