SBPay.me integration/uk: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
|- style="" | |||
| style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | Helcim | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | 2Checkout | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | 2Checkout | ||
| Line 238: | Line 242: | ||
<span id="Refunds"></span> | <span id="Refunds"></span> | ||
Повернення | ===Повернення=== | ||