Adding other users to the system: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 158: Line 158:
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; height: 60px;" | &#10004; <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; height: 60px;" | &#10004; <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; " | &#8722; <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; " | &#8722; <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center;" | &#8722; <br>
|-
| style="width: 20%;" |
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;" | Add breaktime
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; height: 60px;" | &#10004; <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; " | &#10004; <br>for selected provider only
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center;" | &#8722; <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center;" | &#8722; <br>
|-
|-