Translations:SBPay.me integration/6/fr: Difference between revisions

Created page with "{| style="width: 60%; box-shadow: 2px 2px 15px rgba(45, 51, 72, 0.1); border-radius: 8px; border-collapse: collapse; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" |- style="" ! style="font-weight: bold; text-align: left; border-bottom: 2px solid #0B3052; padding: 20px; text-transform: uppercase; color: white; width: 60%" | Système de paiement pris en charge ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold; color: #0B3052; border-bottom: 2px solid #0B3052;" | Récurrent ! style="text..."
 
No edit summary
 
Line 18: Line 18:
|- style=""
|- style=""
| style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | SafeCharge
| style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | SafeCharge
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br>
|- style=""
| style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | Helcim
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br>