Adding other users to the system: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 507: Line 507:
| style="width: 20%;" |
| style="width: 20%;" |
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;" | [[Custom_Features#Custom_Domain | Custom Domain]] settings*
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;" | [[Custom_Features#Custom_Domain | Custom Domain]] settings*
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; height: 60px;" | &#8722; <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; " | &#8722; <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center;" | &#8722; <br>
|-
| style="width: 20%;" |
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;" | [[Custom_Features#Facebook_Bot | Facebook bot]] settings*
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; height: 60px;" | &#8722; <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; height: 60px;" | &#8722; <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; " | &#8722; <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; " | &#8722; <br>
Line 567: Line 561:
| style="width: 20%;" |
| style="width: 20%;" |
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;" | [[Custom_Features#Google_Translate | Google translate]] settings*
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;" | [[Custom_Features#Google_Translate | Google translate]] settings*
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; height: 60px;" | &#8722; <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; " | &#8722; <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center;" | &#8722; <br>
|-
| style="width: 20%;" |
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;" | [[Custom_Features#Voice_Bookings | Voice bookings]] settings*
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; height: 60px;" | &#8722; <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; height: 60px;" | &#8722; <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; " | &#8722; <br>
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: center; " | &#8722; <br>