SBPay.me integration: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
The list of currently supported payment processors: | The list of currently supported payment processors: | ||
{| style="width:100%; border: 2px solid black; font-weight: bold; background-color: rgb(255,255,255); border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(6,173,239);" | |||
! style="font-weight: bold; text-align: left; border-bottom: 2px solid black; padding: 20px; text-transform: uppercase; color: white;" | Supported payment system | |||
! style="text-align: left; font-weight: bold; border-bottom: 2px solid black; text-transform: uppercase; color: white;" | Recurring | |||
! style="text-align: left; font-weight: bold; border-bottom: 2px solid black; text-transform: uppercase; color: white;" | Rebilling | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: 10px; text-align: left; | Stripe(SCA) | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; height: 30px;" | ✔ <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | − <br> | |||
|- style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; border-top: 1px solid black; background-color: rgb(232, 248, 255); | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: 10px; text-align: left; | ECPay | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; height: 30px;" | − <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | − <br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: 10px; text-align: left; | PayPal | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; height: 30px;" | ✔ <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | |||
|- style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; border-top: 1px solid black; background-color: rgb(232, 248, 255); | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: 10px; text-align: left; | SafeCharge | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; height: 30px;" | ✔ <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: 10px; text-align: left; | 2Checkout | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; height: 30px;" | − <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | − <br> | |||
|- style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; border-top: 1px solid black; background-color: rgb(232, 248, 255); | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: 10px; text-align: left; | Mollie | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; height: 30px;" | ✔ <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: 10px; text-align: left; | Authorize | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; height: 30px;" | ✔ <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | |||
|- style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; border-top: 1px solid black; background-color: rgb(232, 248, 255); | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: 10px; text-align: left; | Squareup (Square) | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; height: 30px;" | ✔ <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: 10px; text-align: left; | Worldpay | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; height: 30px;" | ✔ <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | |||
|- style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; border-top: 1px solid black; background-color: rgb(232, 248, 255); | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: 10px; text-align: left; | Adyen | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; height: 30px;" | ✔ <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: 10px; text-align: left; | LiqPay | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; height: 30px;" | ✔ <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | |||
|- style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; border-top: 1px solid black; background-color: rgb(232, 248, 255); | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: 10px; text-align: left; | Skrill | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; height: 30px;" | ✔ <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: 10px; text-align: left; | Asiapay | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; height: 30px;" | ✔ <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | |||
|- style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; border-top: 1px solid black; background-color: rgb(232, 248, 255); | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: 10px; text-align: left; | Borgun | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; height: 30px;" | ✔ <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: 10px; text-align: left; | Paytabs | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; height: 30px;" | ✔ <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | |||
|- style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; border-top: 1px solid black; background-color: rgb(232, 248, 255); | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: 10px; text-align: left; | Rapyd | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; height: 30px;" | ✔ <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: 10px; text-align: left; | Payfast | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; height: 30px;" | ✔ <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | |||
|- style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; border-top: 1px solid black; background-color: rgb(232, 248, 255); | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: 10px; text-align: left; | PayULatam | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; height: 30px;" | − <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | − <br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: 10px; text-align: left; | Paymentasia | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; height: 30px;" | − <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | − <br> | |||
|- style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; border-top: 1px solid black; background-color: rgb(232, 248, 255); | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: 10px; text-align: left; | Newebpay | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; height: 30px;" | − <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | − <br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: 10px; text-align: left; | PinPayments | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; height: 30px;" | ✔ <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | |||
|- style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; border-top: 1px solid black; background-color: rgb(232, 248, 255); | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: 10px; text-align: left; | Swish | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; height: 30px;" | − <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | − <br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: 10px; text-align: left; | Braintree | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; height: 30px;" | ✔ <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | |||
|- style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; border-top: 1px solid black; background-color: rgb(232, 248, 255); | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: 10px; text-align: left; | TapPay | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; height: 30px;" | ✔ <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: 10px; text-align: left; | Line Pay | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; height: 30px;" | ✔ <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | |||
|- style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; border-top: 1px solid black; background-color: rgb(232, 248, 255); | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: 10px; text-align: left; | TwoCheckout [Verifone] | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; height: 30px;" | − <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | − <br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: 10px; text-align: left; | CCAvenue | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; height: 30px;" | − <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | − <br> | |||
|} | |||
TUTORIAL COMING SOON | TUTORIAL COMING SOON | ||