SBPay.me integration: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
__FORCETOC__ | __FORCETOC__ | ||
==The list of currently supported payment processors:== | ==The list of currently supported payment processors:== | ||
{| style="width: | |||
|- style=" | |||
! style="font-weight: bold; text-align: left; border-bottom: 2px solid | {| style="width: 60%; box-shadow: 2px 2px 15px rgba(45, 51, 72, 0.1); border-radius: 8px; border-collapse: collapse; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | ||
! style="text-align: | |- style="" | ||
! style="text-align: | ! style="font-weight: bold; text-align: left; border-bottom: 2px solid #0B3052; padding: 20px; text-transform: uppercase; color: white; width: 60%" | Supported payment system | ||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold; color: #0B3052; border-bottom: 2px solid #0B3052;" | Recurring | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold; color: #0B3052; border-bottom: 2px solid #0B3052;" | Rebilling | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | Stripe(SCA) | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052; padding: 10px; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052; padding: 10px; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ | ||
|- style=" | |- style="" | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | ECPay | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center;" | − <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | − <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center;" | − <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | PayPal | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
|- style=" | |- style="" | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | SafeCharge | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | 2Checkout | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center;" | − <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | − <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center;" | − <br> | ||
|- style=" | |- style="" | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | Mollie | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF; " | ✔ <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | Authorize | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
|- style=" | |- style="" | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | Squareup (Square) | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | Worldpay | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
|- style=" | |- style="" | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | Adyen | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | LiqPay | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
|- style=" | |- style="" | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | Skrill | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | Asiapay | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
|- style=" | |- style="" | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | Borgun | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | Paytabs | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
|- style=" | |- style="" | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | Rapyd | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;"| Payfast | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
|- style=" | |- style="" | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | PayULatam | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center;" | − <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | − <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center;" | − <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | Paymentasia | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center;" | − <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | − <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center;" | − <br> | ||
|- style=" | |- style="" | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;"| Newebpay | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center;" | − <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | − <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center;" | − <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | PinPayments | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
|- style=" | |- style="" | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;"| Swish | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center;" | − <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | − <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center;" | − <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | Braintree | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
|- style=" | |- style="" | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | TapPay | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | Line Pay | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
|- style=" | |- style="" | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;"| TwoCheckout [Verifone] | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center;" | − <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | − <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center;" | − <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | CCAvenue | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center;" | − <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | − <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center;" | − <br> | ||
|- style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; border- | |- style="" | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; padding: | | style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | Revolut | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; " | ✔ <br> | | style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | ||
|- style="" | |||
| style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | Sumup | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center;" | − <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center;" | − <br> | |||
|- style="" | |||
| style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | Payrexx | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center;" | − <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center;" | − <br> | |||
|- style="" | |||
| style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | JCC | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | |||
|- style="" | |||
| style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | Pagar.me | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | |||
|- style="" | |||
| style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | PayPal Checkout | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center;" | − <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center;" | − <br> | |||
|- style="" | |||
| style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | Monobank | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center;" | − <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center;" | − <br> | |||
|- style="" | |||
| style="padding: 30px; border-bottom: 1px solid #0B3052;" | Moneris | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center;" | − <br> | |||
| style="border-bottom: 1px solid black; text-align: left; text-align: center;" | − <br> | |||
|- style="" | |||
| style="padding: 30px; " | Mercado Pago | |||
| style="text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | |||
| style="text-align: left; text-align: center; color: #06ADEF;" | ✔ <br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 139: | Line 173: | ||
Video tutorial [[File:Youtube-Logo.png|link=https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLM9QxGer1Y2rKQwKDx4TmfnTYtuZDbN7r]] | Video tutorial [[File:Youtube-Logo.png|link=https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLM9QxGer1Y2rKQwKDx4TmfnTYtuZDbN7r]] | ||
==How to set and use it with [https://simplybook.me/ SimplyBook.me]== | ==How to set and use it with [https://simplybook.me/ SimplyBook.me]== | ||